Карта сайта

Местные отделения

Местные отделения

Местная общественная приемная

ФИО Руководителя МО

1

Баргузинский район

Адрес:

ул. Ленина,д. 19,

с.Баргузин, Баргузинский район, Республика Бурятия, 671610

Толстихина Ирина Николаевна

2

Баунтовский район

Адрес:

ул. Ленина, д.22, каб. 34,

с.Багдарин, Баунтовский район, Республика Бурятия, 670510

Телефон: +7(30153)41109

Разгильдяева Марина Александровна

3

Бичурский район

Адрес:ул. Советская, д.43, с. Бичура,Бичурский район, Республика Бурятия, 671360

Телефон: +7(30133)41457

Куприянова Ирина Евстигнеевна

4

Джидинский район

Адрес: ул. Терешковой, д.8, каб. 32, село Петропавловка, Джидинский район, Республика Бурятия, 671920

Мункуев Евгений Александрович

5

Еравнинский район

Адрес: ул. Василенко, д.3,

с.Сосоновоозерск,

Еравнинский район, Республика Бурятия, 671430

Арабжаева Эржена Александровна

6

Заиграевский район

Адрес: ул. Октябрьская, д.2, п. Заиграево,

Заиграевский район, Республика Бурятия, 671920

Телефон: +7(30136)42677

Москвитина Вера Владимировна

7

Закаменский район

Адрес: ул. Ленина, д.17,

г.Закаменск, Закаменский район, Республика Бурятия, 671950

Телефон: +7(301374)44070

Санжеева Людмила Цыбэновна

8

Иволгинский район

Адрес: ул. Советская, д.23, с.Иволгинск,

Иволгинский район, Республика Бурятия, 671050

Телефон: +7(30140)21846

Астраханцева Валентина Петровна

9

Кабанский район

Адрес: ул. Кирова, 10, с. Кабанск, Кабанский район, Республика Бурятия, 671240

Телефон: +7(30138)41439

Кузнецова Любовь Сергеевна

10

Кижингинский район

Адрес: ул.Коммунистическая,

д.12, с. Кижинга, Кижингинский район, Республика Бурятия, 671450

Телефон: +7(30141)32379

Башенхаева Сэсэгма Нимацыреновна

11

Курумканский район

Адрес: ул.Балдакова, д.13,каб.312

с.Курумкан, Курумканский район, Республика Бурятия, 671640

Телефон: +7(30149)41099; +7(30149)41310

Сахаровская Сталина Доржиевна

12

Кяхтинский район

Адрес: ул. Ленина, д.33, каб.9, г.Кяхта, Кяхтинский район, Республика Бурятия, 671840

Телефон: +7(30142)92535

Игумнова Наталья Ивановна

13

Муйский район

Адрес: ул. Советская, 9, пос. Таксимо, Муйский район, Республика Бурятия

Юрова Людмила Тимофеевна

14

Мухоршибирский район

Адрес: ул.30 лет Победы, д.19, с. Мухоршибирь, Мухоршибирский район, Республика, 671340

Красикова Анастасия Сергеевна

15

Окинский район

Адрес: ул. Советская, 59, с. Орлик, Окинский район, Республика Бурятия,671030

Хаптагаева Людмила Николаевна

16

Прибайкальский район

Адрес: ул.50лет Октября, д.27, с. Турунтаево, Прибайкальский район, Республика Бурятия, 671260

Телефон: +7(30144)41324

Андреевская Надежда Михайловна

17

Северобайкальский район

Адрес: ул. Победы, д.55, п.Нижнеангарск, Северобайкальский район, 671710

Елизарова Валентина Петровна

18

Северобайкальское (городское)

Адрес: Проспект Ленинградский, д.7, каб.401, г.Северорбайкальск, Республика Бурятия, 671700

Телефон: +7(30130)24811

Данзанова Елена Михайловна

19

Селенгинский район

Адрес: ул. Пушкина, 12, г. Гусиноозерск, Республика Бурятия

Телефон: 7(30145)42-534             

Антохонова Евгения Баторовна

20

Тарбагатайский район

Адрес: ул. Школьная, д.1, с.Тарбагатай, Тарбагатайский район, 671110

Телефон: +7(30146)55350

Медведева Ольга Борисовна

21

Тункинский район

Адрес: ул. Ленина, 107, с. Кырен,Тункинский район, Республика Бурятия

Сушкеева Юлия Максимовна

22

Хоринский район

Адрес: ул.Ленина, 26, с.Хоринск, Хоринский район, Республика Бурятия, 671210

Телефон: +7(30148)23608; +7(30148)23306

Ильина Дора Семеновна

23

Улан-Удэнское отделение 

Адрес: Проспект Победы, д.16, Исполнительный Комитет Улан-Удэнского местного отделения Партии «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ»

Телефон: +7(3012) 21-87-51; +7(3012)21-23-92

Орхокова Лариса Архиповна