Республика Бурятия
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные отделения

Баргузинское МО
Руководитель: Толстихина Ирина Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
п. Баргузин
п. Баргузин
Баунтовское МО
Руководитель: Папинова Ирина Иосифовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
п. Багдарин
п. Багдарин
Бичурское МО
Руководитель: Куприянова Ирина Евстигнеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Бичура
с. Бичура
Джидинское МО
Руководитель: Мункуев Евгений Александрович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Петропавловка
с. Петропавловка
Еравнинское МО
Руководитель: Цынгуева Арюна Дондоковна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
сп. Сосново-Озерское
сп. Сосново-Озерское
Заиграевское МО
Руководитель: Чимитова Надежда Дымбрыловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
п. Заиграево
п. Заиграево
Закаменское МО
Руководитель: Санжеева Людмила Цыбэновна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Закаменск
г. Закаменск
Иволгинское МО
Руководитель: Нимаева Елена Афанасьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Иволгинск
с. Иволгинск
Кабанское МО
Руководитель: Конотопцева Марина Петровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
п. Кабанск
п. Кабанск
Кижингинское МО
Руководитель: Башенхаева Сэсэгма Нимацыреновна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Кижинга
с. Кижинга
Курумканское МО
Руководитель: Сахаровская Сталина Доржиевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Курумкан
с. Курумкан
Кяхтинское МО
Руководитель: Игумнова Наталья Ивановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Кяхта
г. Кяхта
Муйское МО
Руководитель: Юрова Людмила Тимофеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
п. Таксимо
п. Таксимо
Мухоршибирское МО
Руководитель: Симухина Ольга Васильевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Мухоршибирь
с. Мухоршибирь
Окинское МО
Руководитель: Дамбаева Мария Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Орлик
с. Орлик
Прибайкальское МО
Руководитель: Андреевская Надежда Михайловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Турунтаево
с. Турунтаево
Северобайкальское городское МО
Руководитель: Паринова Юлия Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Северобайкальск
г. Северобайкальск
Северобайкальское МО
Руководитель: Елизарова Валентина Петровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
пгт. Нижнеангарск
пгт. Нижнеангарск
Селенгинское МО
Руководитель: Антохонова Евгения Баторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Гусиноозерск
г. Гусиноозерск
Тарбагатайское МО
Руководитель: Медведева Ольга Борисовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Тарбагатай
с. Тарбагатай
Тункинское МО
Руководитель: Сушкеева Юлия Максимовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Кырен
с. Кырен
Улан-Удэнское МО
Руководитель: Балдарова Дулма Галсановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Улан-Удэ
г. Улан-Удэ
Хоринское МО
Руководитель: Батуева Дора Дондоковна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Хоринск
с. Хоринск

Общественная приемная